Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

440Hz.my - expanding musical horizons
Subscribe to our Feed
addtomyyahoo4 Subscribe with BloglinesAdd to netvibes
Add to Google

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player

Go down

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player Empty Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player

Post by HiFiLab on Mon Feb 03, 2020 12:26 am

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200210
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200211
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200212
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200214
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200215
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player 20200213

Made In England

Price : RM 480
Contact Simon Ting 012-3612507
In very Good working condition
( Just Change New Lens)

Arcam Alpha One CD Player
This player sounds warm and rich, and conveys a good level of detail.

HiFiLab
Dealer\Reseller\Trader\Service Provider
Dealer\Reseller\Trader\Service Provider

Number of posts : 2648
Age : 40
Location : klang
Registration date : 2011-03-12

Character sheet
Source(s):
Amplification:
Speakers:

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum