Hi-Fi 4 Sale - Malaysia / Singapore Audio Forum & Marketplace | www.hifi4sale.net
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.




Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

440Hz.my - expanding musical horizons
Subscribe to our Feed
addtomyyahoo4 Subscribe with BloglinesAdd to netvibes
Add to Google

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote

Go down

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote Empty Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote

Post by HiFiLab on Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:14 pm

Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201029
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201030
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201031
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201032
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201033
Arcam Alpha ONE British CD Player with remote 20201034

Price : RM 680
Contact Simon Ting 01-3612507
Made In England
In Good working Condition
Come with compatible remote control

Very Smooth  musical & rhythmic, signature British Sound
Specifications
Disc format: CD
Digital converter: PCM1710U, Delta Sigma
CD Mechanism: KSS-1220A
Frequency response: 20Hz to 20kHz
Dynamic range: 96dB
Signal to Noise Ratio: 105dB
Total harmonic distortion: 0.005%
Line output: 2.4V
Dimensions: 430 x 254 x 76mm
Weight: 3.6kg
Year: 1994

HiFiLab
Dealer\Reseller\Trader\Service Provider
Dealer\Reseller\Trader\Service Provider

Number of posts : 2827
Age : 41
Location : klang
Registration date : 2011-03-12

Character sheet
Source(s):
Amplification:
Speakers:

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum